536 | Bröring | Andreas | SV Kroge | 45 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 47 | 49 | 47 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
447 | Ochsenfahrt | Dieter | Dinklage | 40 | 45 | 49 | 45 | 46 | 40 | 43 | 42 | 48 | 49 | |
443 | Fangmann | Hermann-Josef | Lohne | 44 | 47 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 23 | | 43 | 47 | 46 | 48 |
432 | Steinkamp | Franz | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine | 48 | 45 | 45 | 47 | | 41 | 42 | 35 | 42 | 42 | 45 |
430 | Ochsenfahrt | Manfred | TvDinklage | 46 | 48 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 46 | 47 | | 47 | | 47 |
424 | Hoping | Jürgen | Lohne | 41 | 46 | 46 | 44 | 47 | 39 | | 29 | 42 | 44 | 46 |
416 | Vink | Arne | OSC Damme | 47 | | | 35 | 48 | 44 | 49 | 46 | 49 | 49 | 49 |
402 | Schroeer | Antonius | Vechta | 18 | 31 | 45 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 36 | 24 | 45 | 44 | 44 |
400 | Moormann | Manfred | RW-Damme | 37 | 42 | | 37 | 42 | 38 | 40 | 37 | 40 | 43 | 44 |
398 | Hasselbach | Alexander | Steinfeld | 50 | 50 | | | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | | 50 | 49 |
373 | Suding | Ansgar | Lohne | 30 | 39 | 41 | 40 | 43 | 35 | 38 | 27 | 35 | 45 | |
354 | Asbrede | Peter | GW Brockdorf | 25 | 33 | 21 | 34 | 39 | 22 | 45 | 20 | 34 | 38 | 43 |
331 | Schlömer | Malte | BW Lohne Triathlon | | | | 49 | | 45 | 48 | 45 | 49 | 48 | 47 |
322 | Klene | Markus B. | VB Dammer Berge eG | 1 | 29 | | 32 | 45 | | 39 | 39 | 44 | 45 | 48 |
320 | Bramlage | Clemens | RSC Visbek | | | 48 | 46 | | 43 | 46 | 44 | 46 | 47 | |
317 | Lueken | Hajo | TSV Großenkneten | 38 | | 44 | 42 | | 36 | | 30 | 41 | 41 | 45 |
306 | Heitmann | Marcel | BW Lohne | 18 | 26 | 34 | 33 | 41 | 29 | 28 | 17 | 38 | 42 | |
297 | Uptmoor | Nils | Waldschleicher Lohne | 27 | | 35 | 41 | 44 | | 47 | 25 | 38 | 40 | |
285 | Pellenwessel | Pelle | VB Dammer Berge eG | 28 | 44 | | 43 | 44 | | 41 | 40 | 45 | | |
281 | Lietz | Ralf | Wildeshauser Lauftreff | | | | 48 | 40 | 32 | 37 | 1 | 37 | 46 | 40 |
272 | Burwinkel | Bernard | Burgläufer Dinklage | 42 | | 48 | 47 | | 42 | 45 | | | 48 | |
267 | Siemer | Jens | Lauftreff Visbek | 23 | | 47 | 49 | 43 | | | 41 | 43 | 21 | |
248 | Scheele | Udo | Die Falken | 13 | 27 | 46 | 38 | 41 | | | 14 | 32 | | 37 |
247 | Meyer | Bernhard | BWL langförden | 20 | | 33 | 31 | | 24 | 22 | 13 | 33 | 32 | 39 |
246 | Deters | Jens | Blau Weiss Lohne Triathlon | | | | 39 | | 37 | 27 | 22 | 36 | 39 | 46 |
244 | Rolfes | Lars | OSC Damme | 48 | 49 | | | | 49 | 50 | | 48 | | |
231 | Hoin | Bernard | Mukki-Latte Vechta | 33 | | 37 | 42 | | 30 | 29 | 23 | 37 | | |
228 | Peters | Jens | Bakum | 39 | | 43 | | | 34 | 41 | 32 | 39 | | |
225 | Moormann | Manfred | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 11 | 23 | 24 | | 31 | 9 | 44 | 1 | 22 | 24 | 36 |
223 | Burgess | Dominic | TV Dinklage | 43 | | 40 | 47 | 49 | | 44 | | | | |
219 | Hausfeld | Christian | GW-Mühlen | | | | 20 | 36 | 25 | 24 | 10 | 29 | 33 | 42 |
215 | Vocks | Markus | SV handorf-Langenberg | 35 | 34 | 43 | | 29 | 31 | | | | 43 | |
214 | Deters | Jan Paul | | 47 | | | | 40 | 13 | 46 | 1 | 30 | 37 | |
210 | Werring | Jürgen | Lauftreff P&J | 14 | | 29 | 26 | 34 | | | 7 | 28 | 31 | 41 |
206 | Schmedes | Michael | Langförden | | | 28 | 23 | 36 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 20 | 25 | 42 |
196 | Mönnich | Theo | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine | | 30 | | 19 | | 22 | 23 | 6 | 27 | 28 | 41 |
190 | Wilhelm | Kai | Steinfeld | 41 | 41 | 1 | | 22 | | 40 | | | 16 | 29 |
190 | Steinkamp | Dennis | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine | 44 | 43 | 15 | 6 | 23 | | 42 | 1 | 16 | | |
187 | Grave | Thomas | Burgläufer Dinkllage | 7 | | 25 | 18 | 34 | 12 | | 1 | 25 | 30 | 35 |
185 | Ronnebaum | Falko | Segler Club Clarholz Damme | 49 | 49 | | | | 48 | | 39 | | | |
183 | Burgess | Ian | TV Dinklage | 1 | 41 | 39 | 36 | | 33 | | 33 | | | |
178 | Nüsse | Stefan | TuS BW Lohne Triathlon | 49 | 43 | | | | | 48 | 38 | | | |
174 | Dickmajer | Olaf | SW Osterfeine | 42 | 42 | 4 | | | | 10 | 1 | 36 | | 39 |
170 | Escherhaus | Maik | SV Handorf-Langenberg | 12 | | | 22 | 28 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 40 | 35 | |
164 | Mowka | Horst | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 3 | | | 45 | | | 19 | 11 | 43 | | 43 |
160 | Werring | Peter | Lauftreff P&J | 4 | | | 25 | 32 | | | | 23 | 36 | 40 |
158 | Sommer | Stefan | Lauftreff Hausstette | 22 | 28 | 20 | | | 21 | 20 | 21 | 26 | | |
157 | Depeweg | Marcel | | 5 | 24 | | 15 | 38 | 16 | 21 | 16 | | 22 | |
151 | Thale | Reinhard | SV Quitt.Ankum | 26 | | 31 | | 42 | 26 | 26 | | | | |
150 | Gr. Beilage | Heiner | Sprengepiel Runners Vechta | 15 | | 32 | 29 | 35 | | | 1 | | | 38 |
149 | Schulan | Anatolij | Ermke | | | 40 | 44 | 38 | 27 | | | | | |
148 | Oelke | Christian | SG aquinet Lemwerder | | | | | | | | 48 | 50 | | 50 |
145 | Hanke | Markus | Schwindelfuss96 | | | | | 37 | 20 | 25 | 19 | 44 | | |
131 | Hausfeld | Jürgen | Lohne | | | 9 | 13 | 30 | 11 | 12 | | | 23 | 33 |
130 | Schockemöhle | Thorsten | Mühlen | 1 | 21 | 30 | | 32 | 18 | | 2 | | 26 | |
125 | Schroeder | Michael | Visbek | | | 18 | 16 | 25 | | 13 | 1 | 18 | | 34 |
124 | Leck | Morris | KSS Schawe | | | 47 | | 46 | | | 31 | | | |
124 | Bohmann | Julius | Volksbank Vechta eG | 31 | | | | | | | | 46 | 47 | |
116 | Decker | Richard | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine | | 13 | 12 | | 26 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 21 | 27 | |
115 | Tabeling | Ansgar | Burgläufer Dinklage | | | 26 | | 35 | | | 1 | 24 | 29 | |
112 | Brune | Jens | SV Handorf-Langenberg | 8 | | | 30 | 31 | | 8 | 1 | | 34 | |
112 | Windeler | Markus | Volksbank Vechta eG | 1 | | 11 | 14 | 27 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 20 | |
111 | Büscherhoff | Ralf | OSC Damme | | 37 | 41 | | 33 | | | | | | |
100 | Klose | Markus | BW Merzen | 50 | 50 | | | | | | | | | |
98 | Püttmann | Henrik | GC Gut Brettberg Lohne | | | | | 30 | 15 | | 12 | 41 | | |
97 | Matzk | Ulrich | Langförden | 1 | | 8 | 7 | 24 | | 7 | 1 | | 18 | 31 |
90 | Morthorst | Jan | Neuenkirchen | 43 | 47 | | | | | | | | | |
89 | Schuling | Reinhold | Lauftreff Hausstette | 1 | 16 | 14 | | 29 | | 9 | 1 | 19 | | |
88 | von Lehmden | Frank | LT Waldschleicher / LT Gnadenlos | 1 | 13 | 2 | | 24 | 3 | | 15 | | | 30 |
87 | Deters | Andreas | LT Lauland | 10 | 44 | 23 | | | 10 | | | | | |
85 | Blömer | Markus | Roadrunner Dinklage | 17 | 32 | 36 | | | | | | | | |
85 | Balster | Ralf | VfL Oythe | | | 22 | 24 | | | | 8 | 31 | | |
83 | Wehring | Michael | SV Holdorf | 1 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 28 | | 6 | 1 | | 17 | |
82 | Fortmann | Andreas | RW Damme | | 46 | | | | | 36 | | | | |
82 | Bohmann | Simon | Langförden | 16 | | 27 | | | | | | 39 | | |
79 | Hammoor | Martin | TV Dinklage 04 e.V. | 19 | | 44 | | | | 16 | | | | |
77 | Südkamp | Sven | | | | 16 | 11 | | 6 | 43 | 1 | | | |
76 | Rüegsegger | Fritz | | 36 | 40 | | | | | | | | | |
71 | Krolage | Jens | Damme | 29 | | 42 | | | | | | | | |
70 | Krümpelbeck | Lars | Damme | 32 | 38 | | | | | | | | | |
69 | Stüve | Alexander | RW Damme | 34 | 35 | | | | | | | | | |
66 | Middendorf | Marco | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine | | | 24 | | | 19 | 18 | 5 | | | |
65 | Otte | Marco | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine | 2 | 17 | | 12 | 33 | | | 1 | | | |
64 | Hodes | Steffen | Deindrup | | | | 27 | 37 | | | | | | |
61 | Rosenau | Mike | Volksbank Lohne-Mühlen eG | | | 38 | | | | | 23 | | | |
51 | Böckmann | Ralf | GW Mühlen | 24 | | | | 26 | | | 1 | | | |
50 | Bröring | Christian | SG Lemwerder | | | | | | | | 50 | | | |
49 | Hermes | Ludger | Lauftreff Visbek | | | 19 | 21 | | | | 9 | | | |
48 | Timphus | Sascha | | 9 | | | 39 | | | | | | | |
46 | Lüking | Frederik | GW Mühlen | 46 | | | | | | | | | | |
46 | Arkenberg | Bernd | Harpendorf | | | | 28 | | | | 18 | | | |
45 | Hanel | Sven | | 45 | | | | | | | | | | |
45 | Rempe | Urs | Tus BW Lohne Triathlon | | | | | 45 | | | | | | |
45 | Reimer | Dominik | Borussia Dortmund | | | | 17 | 27 | | | 1 | | | |
44 | Grüterich | Stefan | LON Vechta | | | 10 | | | | | 1 | 14 | 19 | |
44 | Wilming | Dominik | Muskelkatr.de | | | 3 | 8 | | | | 1 | | | 32 |
43 | Schoka | Philipp | Volksbank Neuenkirchen-Vörden eG | 43 | | | | | | | | | | |
42 | Hiepel | Thorsten | Barnstorfer SV | | | 42 | | | | | | | | |
42 | Sander | Dominic | TuS BW Lohne - Triathlon | | | | | | | | 1 | | 41 | |
41 | Arns-Bünnemeyer | Michael | VR BANK Dinklage-Steinfeld eG | 40 | | | | | | | 1 | | | |
36 | Lindemann | Andre | | | 36 | | | | | | | | | |
34 | Schuling | Simon | Lauftreff Hausstette | | | | | | | | 34 | | | |
32 | Niehues | Markus | LT SW Osterfeine | | 20 | | | | 8 | | 4 | | | |
28 | Thole | Alexander | Volksbank Dammer Berge eG | | | | | | | | 28 | | | |
27 | Themann | Heiner | Holdorf | 1 | | | | 25 | | | 1 | | | |
26 | Schuling | David | Lauftreff Hausstette | | | | | | | | 26 | | | |
25 | Grigo | Mike | Tus Neuenkirchen | | 25 | | | | | | | | | |
23 | Gr. Schlarmann | Florian | VB Dammer Berge eG | | 22 | | | | | | 1 | | | |
23 | Jex | Uwe | Lauftreff Visbek | | | 6 | | | | | | 17 | | |
21 | Diehl | Volker | LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe | 21 | | | | | | | | | | |
20 | Schaller | Thomas | Burgläufer Dinklage | | 15 | | | | 4 | | 1 | | | |
19 | Hoffmann | Mario | Rw damme | | 19 | | | | | | | | | |
18 | Grambke | Manfred | LT Lauland | | 18 | | | | | | | | | |
17 | Bramlage | Franz-Josef | | | | 17 | | | | | | | | |
15 | Kramer | Christian | Vechta | | | 5 | 10 | | | | | | | |
13 | Hermes | Herbert | Volksbank Vechta eG | | | 13 | | | | | | | | |
12 | Uptmoor | Lukas | Lohne | | 12 | | | | | | | | | |
11 | Büschelmann | Philipp | Lohne | | 11 | | | | | | | | | |
7 | Bergstedt | Carsten | Burgläufer Dinklage | 6 | | | | | | | 1 | | | |
1 | Brand | Kai | Tv Heiligenloh | 1 | | | | | | | | | | |
1 | Rolfes | Josef | GW Mühken | | | | | | | | 1 | | | |
1 | Zerhusen | Frank | Lauftreff SWO Osterfeine | | | | | | | | 1 | | | |