Platz | Zeit | Name | Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 38:55.56 | Klose | Markus | BW Merzen |
2 | 39:10.07 | Ronnebaum | Falko | Segler Club Clarholz Damme |
3 | 39:17.53 | Rolfes | Lars | OSC Damme |
4 | 41:04.21 | Vink | Arne | OSC Damme |
5 | 41:50.75 | Ochsenfahrt | Manfred | TV Dinklage |
6 | 41:53.06 | Bröring | Andreas | SV Kroge |
7 | 42:24.91 | Fangmann | Hermann-Josef | Lohne |
8 | 43:50.28 | Morthorst | Jan | Neuenkirchen |
9 | 43:52.38 | Burgess | Dominic | TV Dinklage |
10 | 43:59.62 | Burwinkel | Bernard | Burgläufer Dinklage |
11 | 44:07.15 | Hoping | Juergen | Lohne |
12 | 44:27.77 | Ochsenfahrt | Dieter | Dinklage |
13 | 44:40.27 | Landwehr | Michael | LZO Betriebssport |
14 | 45:15.77 | Vitalijs | Deksnis | Dinklage |
15 | 45:24.47 | Middendorf | Cord | Langförden |
16 | 45:29.96 | Peters | Jens | Bakum |
17 | 46:21.77 | Lueken | Hajo | TSV Großenkneten |
18 | 46:38.78 | Leck | Morris | KSS Schawe |
19 | 46:52.01 | Moormann | Manfred | RW Damme |
20 | 47:47.44 | Rueegsegger | Fritz | Dinklage |
21 | 47:56.88 | Vocks | Markus | SV Handorf-Langenberg |
22 | 48:27.94 | Stüve | Alexander | RW Damme |
23 | 48:28.40 | Hoin | Bernard | Mukki-Latte Vechta |
24 | 48:40.37 | Kruempelbeck | Lars | Damme |
25 | 48:44.95 | Bohmann | Julius | Volksbank Vechta eG |
26 | 49:01.14 | Suding | Ansgar | Lohne |
27 | 49:08.11 | Krolage | Jens | Damme |
28 | 49:12.75 | Pellenwessel | Pelle | VB Dammer Berge eG |
29 | 49:22.91 | Uptmoor | Nils | Lohne |
30 | 49:51.19 | Thale | Reinhard | SV Quitt-Ankum |
31 | 49:55.03 | Meyer | Jens | VfL Sittensen |
32 | 50:06.00 | Asbrede | Peter | GW Brockdorf |
33 | 50:07.00 | Böckmann | Ralf | GW Mühlen |
34 | 50:08.76 | Siemer | Jens | Pumpstation |
35 | 50:09.00 | Revermann | Tobias | Damme |
36 | 50:17.45 | Sommer | Stephan | LT DW Hausstette |
37 | 50:29.49 | Diehl | Volker | LC Hansa Stuhr Tri Wölfe |
38 | 50:43.66 | Meyer | Bernhard | BW Langförden |
39 | 50:55.06 | Hammoor | Martin | TV Dinklage |
40 | 51:05.00 | Schröer | Antonius | Vechta |
41 | 51:07.68 | Heitmann | Marcel | TuS BW Lohne |
42 | 51:23.52 | Bloemer | Markus | Dinklage |
43 | 51:44.93 | Hinners-Tobrägel | Stefan | LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
44 | 51:52.99 | Bohmann | Simon | Langförden |
45 | 52:05.98 | gr. Beilage | Heiner | Sprengepiel Runners Vechta |
46 | 52:51.74 | Werring | Jürgen | Lauftreff P&J |
47 | 52:57.20 | Scheele | Udo | Die Falken |
48 | 53:03.38 | Escherhaus | Maik | SV Handorf-Langenberg |
49 | 53:27.74 | Bittmann | Silae | SV Handorf-Langenberg |
50 | 53:32.47 | Moormann | Manfred | LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
51 | 53:33.36 | Deters | Andreas | LT Lauland |
52 | 53:39.33 | Arkenberg | Bernd | Harpendorf |
53 | 53:43.15 | Lampe | Simon | SV Handorf-Langenberg |
54 | 53:48.07 | Timphus | Sascha | Mühlen |
55 | 53:56.86 | Deters | Ludger | Berlin |
56 | 54:18.05 | Erfmann | Jörg | SV Handorf-Langenberg |
57 | 54:23.38 | Brune | Jens | SV Handorf-Langenberg |
58 | 54:29.27 | Grave | Thomas | Burgläufer Dinklage |
59 | 54:36.67 | Pellenwessel | Bernd | SV Handorf-Langenberg |
60 | 54:37.02 | Tabeling | Ansgar | Burgläufer Dinklage |
61 | 54:41.78 | Bergstedt | Carsten | Burgläufer Dinklage |
62 | 54:57.17 | Depeweg | Marcel | Neuenkirchen |
63 | 54:57.89 | Werring | Peter | Lauftreff P&J |
64 | 55:09.93 | Mowka | Horst | LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
65 | 55:32.62 | Romanov | Vadim | Wilhelmshaven |
66 | 56:21.61 | Otte | Marco | Lauftreff Osterfeine |
67 | 56:42.95 | Schockemöhle | Thorsten | GW Mühlen |
68 | 57:18.34 | Endemann | Werner | TV Dinklage |
69 | 57:23.00 | Klene | Markus B. | VB Dammer Berge eG |
70 | 57:26.18 | Themann | Heiner | Holdorf |
71 | 57:44.41 | Schuling | Reinhold | LT Hausstette |
72 | 58:08.64 | Nacke | Michael | Vechta |
73 | 58:31.19 | Runnebom | Joerg | GW Mühlen |
74 | 58:32.12 | Brand | Kai | TV Heiligenloh |
75 | 58:59.20 | Matzk | Ulrich | Langförden |
76 | 59:23.84 | Windeler | Markus | Volksbank Vechta eG |
77 | 1:00:27.33 | Burgess | Ian | Dinklage |
78 | 1:00:31.37 | Wehring | Michael | SV Holdorf |
79 | 1:02:29.93 | von Lehmden | Frank | LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
80 | 1:02:47.35 | Meyer | Franz | SV Handorf-Langenberg |
81 | 1:05:41.72 | Vornhagen | Helmut | Damme |
82 | 1:08:56.03 | kl. Holthaus | Stefan | Lohne |
83 | 1:13:08.85 | Decker | Heinrich | OSC Damme |