Platz | Punkte | Name | Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 349 | Hasselbach | Alexander | Steinfeld |
1 | 349 | Bröring | Andreas | SV Kroge |
3 | 338 | Ochsenfahrt | Manfred | TvDinklage |
4 | 337 | Vink | Arne | OSC Damme |
5 | 333 | Fangmann | Hermann-Josef | Lohne |
6 | 331 | Schlömer | Malte | BW Lohne Triathlon |
7 | 325 | Ochsenfahrt | Dieter | Dinklage |
8 | 320 | Bramlage | Clemens | RSC Visbek |
9 | 315 | Hoping | Jürgen | Lohne |
10 | 314 | Steinkamp | Franz | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine |
11 | 301 | Schroeer | Antonius | Vechta |
12 | 292 | Klene | Markus B. | VB Dammer Berge eG |
13 | 289 | Moormann | Manfred | RW-Damme |
14 | 287 | Lueken | Hajo | TSV Großenkneten |
15 | 285 | Pellenwessel | Pelle | VB Dammer Berge eG |
16 | 281 | Suding | Ansgar | Lohne |
17 | 280 | Lietz | Ralf | Wildeshauser Lauftreff |
18 | 272 | Uptmoor | Nils | Waldschleicher Lohne |
18 | 272 | Burwinkel | Bernard | Burgläufer Dinklage |
20 | 267 | Siemer | Jens | Lauftreff Visbek |
21 | 266 | Asbrede | Peter | GW Brockdorf |
22 | 246 | Deters | Jens | Blau Weiss Lohne Triathlon |
23 | 245 | Heitmann | Marcel | BW Lohne |
24 | 235 | Scheele | Udo | Die Falken |
25 | 231 | Hoin | Bernard | Mukki-Latte Vechta |
26 | 228 | Peters | Jens | Bakum |
27 | 215 | Vocks | Markus | SV handorf-Langenberg |
28 | 214 | Deters | Jan Paul | |
28 | 214 | Meyer | Bernhard | BWL langförden |
30 | 209 | Hausfeld | Christian | GW-Mühlen |
31 | 204 | Moormann | Manfred | LT Waldschleicher Lohne |
32 | 203 | Werring | Jürgen | Lauftreff P&J |
33 | 191 | Schmedes | Michael | Langförden |
34 | 190 | Wilhelm | Kai | Steinfeld |
34 | 190 | Mönnich | Theo | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine |
36 | 189 | Steinkamp | Dennis | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine |
37 | 183 | Burgess | Ian | TV Dinklage |
38 | 179 | Grave | Thomas | Burgläufer Dinkllage |
39 | 174 | Dickmajer | Olaf | SW Osterfeine |
40 | 169 | Escherhaus | Maik | SV Handorf-Langenberg |
41 | 158 | Sommer | Stefan | Lauftreff Hausstette |
42 | 152 | Depeweg | Marcel | |
43 | 131 | Hausfeld | Jürgen | Lohne |
44 | 130 | Schockemöhle | Thorsten | Mühlen |
45 | 125 | Schroeder | Michael | Visbek |
46 | 115 | Decker | Richard | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine |
47 | 112 | Brune | Jens | SV Handorf-Langenberg |
48 | 108 | Windeler | Markus | Volksbank Vechta eG |
49 | 96 | Matzk | Ulrich | Langförden |
50 | 89 | Schuling | Reinhold | Lauftreff Hausstette |
51 | 88 | von Lehmden | Frank | LT Waldschleicher / LT Gnadenlos |
52 | 82 | Wehring | Michael | SV Holdorf |